TREATY CITY MOTORCYCLE CLUB, INCPage 1 of 13
9-16-12 Buckeye Series
09/16/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:07 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1704KTM433704Jake J. AndersXenia, OH11
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16HON539084Jesse WaltersHuber Hieghts, OH11
2482KAW521482Nicholas LautEaton, OH22
3671YAM468671Jared StoutBrookville, OH43
462HON895622Jonathan RehrigBatavia, OH34
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1209KAW706209Patrick A. Ross JrLebonon, OH11
2667HON606667Neil H. ShockeyMoraine, OH22
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:07 pm
60-65cc (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1786KAW850786Garrett L. SchaarArcanum, OH11
2117YAM832869Aaron M. CottrellLaura, OH22
3109KAW857109Jeremy M. McfaddenGoshen, OH33
4141SUZ883728Jaelon MccoyTroy, OH44
5201KAW1810543Adam R. HollonFairborn, OH55
6401KAW2116401Cole D. BlumenstockGreenville, OH66
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:07 pm
125cc B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1132KAW806849Landon ArmbrusterBrookville, OH11
2671YAM468671Jared StoutBrookville, OH22
14-24
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1391KAW682476Brandon RehmertUnion City, OH11
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154HON1102154Zayne ParsonsDayton, OH11
2/YAM906905Zach Hoke22
3395KTM2784395Trevor KnowlesClayton, OH33
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:07 pm
30+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1442KAW313442Timothy D. ShuffGreenville, OH21
263SUZ674663Tommy A. BonerCincinnati, OH52
3209KAW706209Patrick A. Ross JrLebonon, OH34
4371KAW325087Jason A. BurkeGreenville, OH17
5880KAW470880Matt JoslinGordon, OH63
6592KAW647592Josh A. PlessingerFort Loramie, OH75
7324HON897466Nick A. CookeCincinnati, OH48
8141YAM2116414Mike HessGettysburg, OH86
25+A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16HON652143Jason GlackenNorth Bend, OH11
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:07 pm
50 SR (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123COB882503Tanner A. KempPiqua, OH11
2199KTM2116401Cole D. BlumenstockGreenville, OH23
3431COB1099431Tanner FlemingLoveland, OH34
4512COB883728Jaelon MccoyTroy, OH62
5174COB2116413Tylin JuskaeUnion, OH45
6317KTM2073287Carson Evrard56
7133KTM2154027Austin ErnstNew Carlisle, OHDNS7
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:07 pm
50 JR (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17KTM2116403Dylan K. WehrkampUnion City, OH11
2776COB2013776Cody MckinneyMason, OH22
345KTM2116415Blake RiffellColdwater, OH33
4987KTM2155152Kyle M. WehrkampUnion City, OH44
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:07 pm
80 Extra (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KAW836639Spencer E. BrehmLewisburg, OH11
2362KAW1094362Braden GrayLewisburg, OH22
3528KTM2004528Haydn M. SutherlandWaynesville, OH33
4149KAW857109Jeremy M. McfaddenGoshen, OH4DNS
80 SR (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1154YAM1102154Zayne ParsonsDayton, OH11
211KAW260257Trace KippMarengo, OH22
3/YAM906905Zach Hoke33
4111KTM2081392Dillon D. HeinrichsCelina, OH44
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:07 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1324HON2116409Keaton McelroyCin, OH11
2137SUZ2152598Matt TaylerLancaster, OH32
3667HON606667Neil H. ShockeyMoraine, OH23
4513HON897466Nick A. CookeCincinnati, OH44
595HON2870149Bryan ErnstNew Carlisle, OH55
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:07 pm
80 JR (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1362KAW1094362Braden GrayLewisburg, OH21
27YAM832869Aaron M. CottrellLaura, OH32
363KAW836639Spencer E. BrehmLewisburg, OH14
4528KTM2004528Haydn M. SutherlandWaynesville, OH43
Schoolboy 12-16 122-150cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YAM609931Clay AlfreyMiddletown, OH11
2132KAW806849Landon ArmbrusterBrookville, OH22
3154HON1102154Zayne ParsonsDayton, OH33
4395KTM2784395Trevor KnowlesClayton, OH44
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:03:07 pm
50 Oil Inj (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17KTM2116403Dylan K. WehrkampUnion City, OH11
2776COB2013776Cody MckinneyMason, OH22
3317KTM2073287Carson Evrard33
445KTM2116415Blake RiffellColdwater, OH44
5987KTM2155152Kyle M. WehrkampUnion City, OH55
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:03:07 pm
Open B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16HON539084Jesse WaltersHuber Hieghts, OH11
2391KAW682476Brandon RehmertUnion City, OH23
3482KAW521482Nicholas LautEaton, OH52
462HON895622Jonathan RehrigBatavia, OH44
511KTM446429Jordan L. CollinsGreenville, OH35
Open C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141KAW2073694Heath HarstinePleasant Hill, OH11
2461HONCody LoeberDayton, OH32
3265YAM500265John SimpsonArcanum, OH24
438HON1105836Jonathan MintonChickasaw, OH53
5115HON1105663Nicholos MobleyPitsburg, OH4DNS
25+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163SUZ674663Tommy A. BonerCincinnati, OH11
255KAW2152560Andrew BonerCincinnati, OH22
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:03:07 pm
Open A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1704KTM433704Jake J. AndersXenia, OH11
26HON652143Jason GlackenNorth Bend, OH2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:03:07 pm
60-65 Extra (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1786KAW850786Garrett L. SchaarArcanum, OH11
2117YAM832869Aaron M. CottrellLaura, OH32
3141COB882503Tanner A. KempPiqua, OH23
4109KAW857109Jeremy M. McfaddenGoshen, OH44
5201KAW1810543Adam R. HollonFairborn, OH55
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com