TREATY CITY MOTORCYCLE CLUB, INCPage 1 of 13
7-29-12 Buckeye 1
07/28/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:58 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18YAM903517Cory S. KnechtGreenville, OH11
2207KAW2004167Alec TurnerAnsonia, OH22
3667HON606667Neil ShockeyMoraine, OH33
4711SUZKeaton McelroyCin, OH45
5513HON897466Nick CookeCincinnati, OH64
6128YAM128587James Remley56
722YAM325086Josh D. RiffellColdwater, OH77
DNF77YAM602065Eric M. HughesGreenville, OHDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:58 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1704KTM433704Jake J. AndersXenia, OH11
2513HONT329709Jason GlakenGreednale, IN22
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16HON539084Jesse WaltersHuber Hieghts, OH11
2150KAW500150Gavin ChinnChillicothe, OH22
3797YAM2084688Chase MosherLewis Center, 34
458SUZ682476Brandon RehmertUnion City, OH53
562HON895622Jonathan RehrigBatavia, OH45
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:58 pm
80 JR (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KAW836639Spencer E. BrehmLewisburg, OH11
271KAW871943Griffin MaxwellJamestown, OH22
37YAM832869Aaron CottrellLaura, OH33
80 SR (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1180KAW887753Anthony RosemeyerOkeana, OH11
2149HON767149Matthew M. McfaddenGoshen, OH32
3154YAM1102154Zayne ParsonsDayton, OH23
4111KTM2081392Dillon D. Heinrichs54
511KAW260257Trace Kipp45
6667SUZ255128Logan ShockeyMoraine, OH66
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:58 pm
25+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1236HON762426Jeremy Briski11
263SUZ674663Tommy Boner32
36KAWTimothy Davis24
4823KAW431823Timothy A. StumpGrove City, OH43
5318SUZ365318Kyle PartinGreenville, OH5DNS
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KAWMichael Palmer11
2978KAW205978Jamey JohnsonMarysville, OH23
347KAW619109Tom Kozak42
4209KAW706209Patrick A. Ross JrLebonon, OH34
5976KAW364976Mark A. PriceTipp City, OH65
6667HON606667Neil ShockeyMoraine, OH56
7175HON161175John Bracy77
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:58 pm
Open C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141KAW2073694Heath HarstinePleasant Hill, OH11
2461HONCody Loeber23
338HON1105836Jonathan MintonChickasaw, OH42
4207KAW2004167Alec TurnerAnsonia, OH34
5963KAW755963Conner Johnson75
68YAM903517Cory S. KnechtGreenville, OH67
7101HON1105663Nicholos MobleyPitsburg, OH58
822YAM325086Josh D. RiffellColdwater, OH86
9788YAM2814788Daniel Reese109
1066SUZLevi Yount910
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:58 pm
125cc B/C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1132KAW806849Landon ArmbrusterBrookville, OH11
30+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KAWMichael Palmer12
26KAWTimothy Davis23
3978KAW205978Jamey JohnsonMarysville, OH34
463SUZ674663Tommy Boner71
5880KAW470880Matt JoslinGordon, OH45
6592KAW647592Josh PlessingerFort Loramie, OH86
7209KAW706209Patrick A. Ross JrLebonon, OH5DNS
8823KAW431823Timothy A. StumpGrove City, OH6DNS
947KAW619109Tom KozakDNS7
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:58 pm
Open A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1704KTM433704Jake J. AndersXenia, OH11
Open B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1382KAW500150Gavin ChinnChillicothe, OH22
26HON539084Jesse WaltersHuber Hieghts, OH13
3236HON762426Jeremy Briski51
462HON895622Jonathan RehrigBatavia, OH34
558SUZ682476Brandon RehmertUnion City, OH45
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:58 pm
50 Oil Inj (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
145KTM2062230Todd KinnamonMarion, OH11
2987KTM2116403Dylan WehrkampUnion City, OH22
3317KTM2073287Carson Evrard43
4776COB2013776Cody MckinneyMason, OH34
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:58 pm
60-65cc (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
171KTM871943Griffin MaxwellJamestown, OH11
2117KTM832869Aaron CottrellLaura, OH32
3786KAW850786Garrett L. SchaarArcanum, OH23
4109KAW857109Jeremy M. McfaddenGoshen, OH44
5417KAWJackson Brown65
6141SUZ883728Jaelon MccoyTroy, OH56
7201KAW2810543Adam R. HollowFairborn, OH77
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:58 pm
Schoolboy 12-16 122-150cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1132KAW806849Landon ArmbrusterBrookville, OH11
2180KAW887753Anthony RosemeyerOkeana, OH22
306SUZ677937Michael Shuff33
Schoolboy 14-16 126-250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1797YAM2084688Chase MosherLewis Center, 11
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:58 pm
80 Extra (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163KAW836639Spencer E. BrehmLewisburg, OH11
60-65 Extra (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1117KTM832869Aaron CottrellLaura, OH11
2786KAW850786Garrett L. SchaarArcanum, OH22
3109KAW857109Jeremy M. McfaddenGoshen, OH33
4201KAW2810543Adam R. HollowFairborn, OH44
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:58 pm
50 JR (4-6)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1738COBJacob Brown11
2987KTM2116403Dylan WehrkampUnion City, OH32
3776COB2013776Cody MckinneyMason, OH24
445KTM2062230Todd KinnamonMarion, OH43
5178KTM2116406Landon Stubeda55
50 SR (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1512COB883728Jaelon MccoyTroy, OH11
2431COB1099431Tanner FlemingLoveland, OH23
3198KTM2859223Christopher Stubeda34
4199KTM2116401Cole BlumenstockGreenville, OHDNS2
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:58 pm
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1180KAW887753Anthony RosemeyerOkeana, OH11
2149HON767149Matthew M. McfaddenGoshen, OH32
3154YAM1102154Zayne ParsonsDayton, OH23
406SUZ677937Michael Shuff44
5667SUZ255128Logan ShockeyMoraine, OH55
6188HON2859459Joshua Hiestand66
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com